Offizielles Ergebnis des 100. Stundenlaufes |
|
|
|
Warnemünde-Küstenwald,
Mittwoch 29. August 2012 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Platz |
St-Nr |
Name |
Jg. |
Verein |
Runden |
Einlaufzeit |
Meter |
1 |
93 |
Westphal, Karl Magnus |
86 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
8 |
0:56:36 |
16.961 |
2 |
66 |
Weippert, Matthias |
76 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
8 |
0:58:59 |
16.276 |
3 |
25 |
Schütz, Frank |
59 |
ESV Lok Neustrelitz |
8 |
1:00:17 |
15.925 |
4 |
23 |
Koch, Alexander |
75 |
LG Ostsee Kühlungsborn |
7 |
0:56:13 |
14.942 |
5 |
97 |
Lachmann, Arne |
89 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
7 |
0:56:44 |
14.806 |
6 |
18 |
Herrmann, Hannjo |
61 |
LSV Güstrow |
7 |
0:56:53 |
14.767 |
7 |
60 |
Brockmann, Frank |
69 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
7 |
0:57:07 |
14.707 |
8 |
55 |
Eichler, Gerd |
59 |
SV Warnemünde |
7 |
0:57:16 |
14.668 |
9 |
29 |
Hennig, Tim |
93 |
|
7 |
0:57:46 |
14.541 |
10 |
87 |
Harz, Rene |
75 |
SV Warnemünde |
7 |
0:57:56 |
14.499 |
11 |
14 |
Brandenburg, Maik |
66 |
Rostock |
7 |
0:58:15 |
14.421 |
12 |
72 |
Beyer, Jörg |
64 |
BP See Warnem. |
7 |
0:58:30 |
14.359 |
13 |
82 |
Zolondek, Diana |
75 |
Rostock |
7 |
0:58:51 |
14.274 |
14 |
16 |
Braatz, Bernd |
62 |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
7 |
0:58:57 |
14.249 |
15 |
88 |
Karbautzki, Raymond |
76 |
|
7 |
0:59:13 |
14.185 |
16 |
76 |
Biebig, Thomas |
73 |
ESV Lok Rostock |
7 |
0:59:18 |
14.165 |
17 |
24 |
Joachim, Christian |
75 |
LG Ostseeküste Kühlb. |
7 |
1:01:14 |
13.718 |
18 |
80 |
Möller, Olaf |
62 |
Sanitz |
7 |
1:01:34 |
13.644 |
19 |
61 |
Arndt, Robert |
75 |
Uni Rostock |
7 |
1:02:41 |
13.401 |
20 |
98 |
Sperling, Philipp |
83 |
Dittschberger LV |
7 |
1:03:39 |
13.197 |
21 |
67 |
Kemnitz, Rudolf |
58 |
Dietrichshagen |
7 |
1:03:43 |
13.183 |
22 |
58 |
Kluck, Steffen |
80 |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
7 |
1:03:58 |
13.132 |
23 |
86 |
Schimpke, Patrick |
75 |
|
7 |
1:04:06 |
13.105 |
24 |
48 |
Neumann, Jörg |
61 |
SV Warnemünde |
7 |
1:04:33 |
13.013 |
25 |
57 |
Dankert, Bastian |
80 |
|
6 |
0:56:00 |
12.857 |
26 |
68 |
Hinze, Peter |
61 |
|
6 |
0:56:00 |
12.857 |
27 |
53 |
Fiedler, Ralf |
62 |
Diedrichshagen |
6 |
0:56:08 |
12.827 |
28 |
40 |
Kapust, Manfred |
56 |
Rostock |
6 |
0:56:26 |
12.758 |
29 |
54 |
Pomowski, Reyk |
75 |
|
6 |
0:56:26 |
12.758 |
30 |
59 |
Pap, Katharina |
82 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
6 |
0:56:26 |
12.758 |
31 |
39 |
Neumann, Sabine |
64 |
SV Warnemünde |
6 |
0:56:31 |
12.740 |
32 |
20 |
Dönges, Peter |
62 |
|
6 |
0:56:36 |
12.721 |
33 |
42 |
Völske, Jörg |
54 |
Rostock |
6 |
0:56:49 |
12.672 |
34 |
100 |
Michaelis, Gerlind |
62 |
SV Warnemünde |
6 |
0:57:09 |
12.598 |
35 |
13 |
Ridder,Jens |
68 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
6 |
0:57:24 |
12.544 |
36 |
65 |
Reimer Dietmar |
62 |
Rostock |
6 |
0:57:33 |
12.511 |
37 |
70 |
Tiburtius, Heiko |
62 |
Heidehoppers |
6 |
0:58:23 |
12.332 |
38 |
71 |
Tiburtius, Ariane |
65 |
Heidehoppers |
6 |
0:58:23 |
12.332 |
39 |
49 |
Krahn, Dietmar |
65 |
|
6 |
0:58:38 |
12.280 |
40 |
74 |
Kretzschmar, Thomas |
69 |
LT Papendorf |
6 |
0:58:57 |
12.214 |
41 |
30 |
Puls, Stefan |
63 |
Rostock |
6 |
0:59:19 |
12.138 |
42 |
31 |
Kiesendahl, Fred |
61 |
Post Telekom |
6 |
0:59:41 |
12.064 |
43 |
41 |
Pardon, Rüdiger |
45 |
|
6 |
1:00:16 |
11.947 |
44 |
83 |
Kühne, Thomas |
64 |
|
6 |
1:00:59 |
11.807 |
45 |
69 |
Wache, Edge-Bert |
62 |
Skaterverein Witzin |
6 |
1:02:16 |
11.563 |
46 |
52 |
Starck, Birgit |
66 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
6 |
1:02:17 |
11.560 |
47 |
11 |
Siwon, Ursula |
50 |
SV Warnemünde |
6 |
1:02:43 |
11.480 |
48 |
91 |
Goldstein, Joshua |
65 |
|
6 |
1:03:03 |
11.420 |
49 |
78 |
Rößger, Felix |
83 |
Rostock |
6 |
1:03:04 |
11.416 |
50 |
95 |
Reimann, Sebastian |
83 |
PSV Rostock |
6 |
1:04:11 |
11.218 |
51 |
37 |
Röder, Dirk |
73 |
Rostock |
6 |
1:04:56 |
11.088 |
52 |
44 |
Herberg, Sven |
66 |
Rostock |
6 |
1:05:36 |
10.976 |
53 |
94 |
König, Anja |
86 |
Rostock |
5 |
0:55:42 |
10.772 |
54 |
47 |
Kiesendahl, Roland |
90 |
|
5 |
0:55:53 |
10.737 |
55 |
10 |
Dittmer, Astrid |
67 |
|
5 |
0:56:00 |
10.714 |
56 |
101 |
Pöplow, Sabine |
46 |
KC Hamburg |
5 |
0:56:00 |
10.714 |
57 |
102 |
Pöplow, Erhard |
47 |
KC Hamburg |
5 |
0:56:00 |
10.714 |
58 |
89 |
Nagel, Holger |
65 |
Rostock |
5 |
0:56:42 |
10.582 |
59 |
73 |
Laurat, Angela |
58 |
LG Papendorf |
5 |
0:57:24 |
10.453 |
60 |
77 |
Queißer, Astrid |
64 |
|
5 |
0:58:12 |
10.309 |
61 |
84 |
Schernewski, Anke |
64 |
Warnemünde |
5 |
0:58:57 |
10.178 |
62 |
28 |
Remke, Michael |
62 |
Rostock |
5 |
0:59:16 |
10.124 |
63 |
38 |
Schütze, Thomas |
63 |
|
5 |
0:59:27 |
10.093 |
64 |
45 |
Carsten, Anja |
73 |
EHC Timmendorf |
5 |
0:59:31 |
10.081 |
65 |
63 |
Kunze, Steffi |
60 |
1. LAV Rostock |
5 |
1:00:04 |
9.989 |
66 |
64 |
Wende, Klaus |
60 |
ASV Rostock |
5 |
1:00:04 |
9.989 |
67 |
75 |
Laurat, Peter |
58 |
|
5 |
1:00:23 |
9.937 |
68 |
15 |
Wache, Kerstin |
66 |
Rostock |
5 |
1:00:37 |
9.898 |
69 |
37 |
Weber, Karin |
51 |
SV Warnemünde |
5 |
1:01:31 |
9.753 |
70 |
90 |
Orlishausen, Hans |
35 |
Rostock |
5 |
1:05:22 |
9.179 |
71 |
56 |
Berkholz, Gudrun |
41 |
SV Warnemünde |
5 |
1:07:07 |
8.940 |
72 |
50 |
Hoffmann, Kl.-Dieter |
39 |
Yachtclub Rostock |
4 |
0:55:21 |
8.672 |
73 |
7 |
Schumann, Martina |
73 |
LG Küstenwald Warnem. |
4 |
0:58:23 |
8.222 |
74 |
99 |
Schulz, Dieter |
46 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
3 |
0:56:00 |
6.429 |
75 |
27 |
Beyer, Baldur |
36 |
Skaterverein Witzin |
3 |
0:56:08 |
6.413 |
Ergebnis
des Halbstundenlaufes |
|
Platz |
St-Nr |
Name |
Jg. |
Verein |
Runden |
Einlaufzeit |
Meter |
1 |
1 |
Ahrenberg, Mathias |
80 |
Post Telekom Schwerin |
5 |
0:34:16 |
8.755 |
2 |
33 |
Haacker, Martin |
80 |
|
4 |
0:29:08 |
8.238 |
3 |
92 |
Schwedes, Marvin |
95 |
1. LAV Rostock |
4 |
0:32:48 |
7.317 |
4 |
21 |
Herrmann, Oliver |
95 |
Doberaner SV |
4 |
0:34:45 |
6.906 |
5 |
17 |
Bock, Ingo |
67 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
4 |
0:34:57 |
6.867 |
6 |
12 |
Schuster, Patrick |
77 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
3 |
0:26:29 |
6.797 |
7 |
35 |
Michaelis, Hauke |
97 |
TC Fiko Rostock |
4 |
0:36:19 |
6.609 |
8 |
34 |
Schütze, Jonas |
0 |
SSV Eintracht Naumburg |
3 |
0:28:02 |
6.421 |
9 |
79 |
Busch, Ariane |
89 |
HSG Uni Rostock |
3 |
0:29:30 |
6.102 |
10 |
96 |
Eichner, Christian |
87 |
|
3 |
0:29:30 |
6.102 |
11 |
81 |
Queißer, Heiko |
66 |
|
4 |
0:39:33 |
6.068 |
12 |
32 |
Hennig, Lutz |
65 |
|
5 |
0:52:12 |
5.747 |
13 |
26 |
Eichler, Yvonne |
62 |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
0:31:27 |
5.723 |
14 |
51 |
Ross, Petra |
65 |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
0:31:27 |
5.723 |
15 |
36 |
Peters, Eckart |
38 |
SV Warnemünde |
3 |
0:31:31 |
5.711 |
16 |
43 |
Behrendt, Thomas |
65 |
Rostock |
3 |
0:32:23 |
5.558 |
17 |
46 |
Neumann, Niels |
89 |
|
3 |
0:33:16 |
5.411 |
18 |
19 |
Neiser-Hoppe,Heike |
62 |
Hanstorf |
3 |
0:33:37 |
5.354 |
19 |
2 |
Kiesendahl, Jana |
86 |
ESV Turbine Rostock |
3 |
0:34:12 |
5.263 |
20 |
22 |
Lembke, Peter |
72 |
|
2 |
0:22:51 |
5.252 |
21 |
85 |
Schernewski, Gerald |
61 |
Warnemünde |
3 |
0:35:00 |
5.143 |
22 |
62 |
Leuchter, Reinhard |
50 |
|
3 |
0:36:02 |
4.995 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|